Staff Alphabetical Index
Use for JINR work purposes only


A B C D E F G  |  H ... O  |  P ... Z


NAME

DIVISION

PHONE

E-MAIL

ABRAAMYAN Khachik Unanovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-28-77

 

AVERICHEV Georgy Stanislavovich

division of fundamental research

6-28-33
6-29-25

 

AVERICHEV Stanislav Alexandrovich

division of electric physical apparatus

6-55-57

 

AVERICHEV Andrei Stanislavovich

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-43-39
6-71-64

 

AVERIYNOV Mihail Yur'evich

devision of the nuclotron

 

 

AVRAMENKO Sergey Alexandrovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-28-31

 

AGABABYAN Norair Migranovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-38-77

 

AGAKISHIEV Geidar Nusrat-Ogly

division of fundamental research

6-38-41

 

AGAPOV Nikolai Nikolaevich

LHE directorate

6-58-59

 

AGAPOVA Vera Vladimirovna

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

 

 

AGAPOVA Evgeniya Nikolaevna

design office

6-49-70

 

AGAFONOVA Tamara Nikolaevna

electric technical division

 

 

ALAHVERDYAC Aleksandr Vladimirovich

division of fundamental research

 

 

ALEKSANDROVA Lyubov' Vladimirovna

power-technologikal division

 

 

ALEKSEEV Valentin Kuzmich

division of experimental electrophysical equipment

 

 

ALTYNOV Alecsey Vladimirovich

division of accelerator RF systems

 

 

AKIMOV Vladislav Petrovich

division of the nuclotron

 

 

AKSENOV Vladimir Georgievich

division of the nuclotron

6-49-83

 

AKSINENKO Viktor Dmitrievich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-49-32

 

ALMAZOV Vladimir Nikolaevich

division of electronical experiments

6-28-26
6-29-81

 

ALFEEV Valery Semenovich

electric technical division

6-59-21
6-42-68
6-47-92

 

ANDREEV Vasily Anatolievich

beam line division

6-29-03

 

ANIKINA Maiya Khaimovna

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-39-46

 

ANISIMOV Jury Sergeevich

LHE directorate

6-51-13

 

ANUFRIEV Jury Pavlovich

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-30-92

 

ARAKELYAN Susanna Grigorievna

division of fundamental research

6-20-18

 

AREFIEV Valentin Alexandrovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-51-77

 

AREFIEVA Elena Evgen'evna

division of accelerator r. f. systems

 

 

ARTEMOV Alexandr Sergeevich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-38-77

 

ARTEMENKOV Denis Alecsandrovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-38-77

 

ARKHIPOV Vladimir Vasilievich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-29-83

 

ASLANIAN Petros Zhoraevich

division of fundamental research

6-29-85

 

ASTAKHOV Valery Ivanovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-40-76

 

AFANASIEV Sergey Vladimirovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-28-04

 


to the top

BAATAR Batgerel

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BABKIN Vadim Andreevich

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BAZANOV Alexandr Mikhailovich

division of the nuclotron

6-29-61
6-20-89
6-38-12

 

BAZLOVA Raisa Mihailovna

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BAZYLEV Sergey Nikolaevich

division of automatization of physical research

6-38-58

 

BAZYLEVA Nadezhda Petrovna

electric technical division

6-39-39

 

BAKAEV Valery Vasilievich

LHE directorate

6-29-20
6-58-14
6-22-83

 

BAKANOVA Marija Mikhailovna

experimental workshops

6-55-92

 

BAKURADZE Tamara

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BALDIN Anton Alexandrovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-40-53
6-55-65

Anton.Baldin@sunhe.jinr.ru

BALDIN Nikita Antonovich

beam line division

 

 

BALDINA Inna Sergeevna

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BALDINA Elina Georgievna

division of fundamental research

 

 

BALYKIN Sergey Nikolaevich

division of fundamental research

 

 

BARABANOV Mikhail Jurievich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-55-79

 

BARABANOV Mihail Yur'evich

division of physics nuclear collisions

 

 

BARANNIKOVA Olga Jurievna

division of fundamental research

6-48-70

 

BARANOVA Natal'ya Mihajlovna

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BARTENEV Viktor Dmitrievich

cryophysics division

6-28-29
6-46-51

 

BASKAKOV Alexey Evgenievich

division of automatization of physical research

6-43-08

 

BASOV Vjacheslav Ivanovich

cryophysic systems of nuclotron

 

 

BATIN Vladimir Ilyich

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-39-65

 

BATULIK Elena Evgen'evna

division of fundamental research

 

 

BATYUNYA Boris Vladimirovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-39-10
6-46-80

 

BASHEVA Marina Alexandrovna

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

 

 

BEZDUShNYJ Ivan Vasil'evich

division of physics nuclear collisions

 

 

BELAGA Viktoria Vladimirovna

division of fundamental research

6-48-70

 

BELIKOV Yurij Alecseevich

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BELOV Sergey Nicolaevich

power-technologycal division

 

 

BELOZEROV Victor Aleksandrovich

division of fundamental research

 

 

BELJAKOV Alecsander Valer'evich

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BELUSHKIN Vladislav Alexandrovich

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-29-32

 

BELYAEV Alexandr Vasilievich

division of fundamental research

6-28-50

 

BELYAKOV Viktor Alexandrovich

division of fundamental research

6-49-09

 

BEREZNEV Aleksey Mitrofanovich

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

 

 

BEREZIN Gennady

design office

6-47-43

 

BLINNIKOV Nikolai Nikolaevich

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-20-92

 

BLINOV Nikolai Alexeevich

division of electric physical apparatus

6-28-36

 

BOGDAN Larisa Gennad'evna

division of accelerator RF systems

 

 

BOGOSLOVSKY Dmitry Nikolaevich

division of fundamental research

6-57-45

 

BOKOVA Tatiana Jurievna

division of electronical experiments

6-30-71

 

BONDARENKO Marina Alekseevna

library

6-28-03

 

BORISOVA Tat'jana Ivanovna

division of fundamental research

 

 

BORZUNOV Jury Timofeevich

cryophysics division

6-56-53

 

BORISOV Vladimir Vladimirovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-49-18
6-59-60

 

BORISOVSKAYA Zemfira Vladimirovna

electric technical division

6-59-21

 

BRADNOVA Vera

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-20-88
6-30-88

 

BRUNERS Galina Alekseevna

division of accelerator r. f. systems

 

 

BROVKO Oleg Igorevich

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-56-90

 

BOJaDZhJaN Margarit

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

BUBELEV Engeliy Georgievich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-20-95

 

BUDILOVA Alevtina Hristoforovna

technical division

 

 

BUGRINOV Evgenij Ivanovich

division of experimental electrophysycal equipment

 

 

BULANOV Anatolij Alekseevich

power-technological division

 

 

BULANOV Igor' Nikolaevich

division of experimental electrophysycal equipment

 

 

BURCEV Vasilij Vladimirovich

division of experimental electrophysycal equipment

 

 

BUTENCO Andreij Valer'evich

beam line division

 

 

BULDAKOVSKY Vladimir Nikolaevich

beam line division

6-28-48

 

BUTENKO Mikhailovna

beam line division

 

 

BYNZAROV Ivan Zhelev

division of fundamental research

 

 

BYNZAROV Zhelju Ivanov

division of physics nuclear collisions

 

 

U Andrey Valerievich

beam line division

 

 

BUSHUEV Jury Pavlovich

division of electronical experiments

6-30-35

 

BYChKOV Alexandr Vasilievich

design office

 

 


to the top

CHAINIKOV Sergey Alexeevich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-30-91

 

CHEPURNOV Viktor Fedorovich

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-28-73

 

CHEREMUKHINA Galina Anatolievna

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-20-07

 

CHERNENKO Sergey Pavlovich

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-72-88

 

CHERNYKH Evgeny Vasilievich

division of electronical experiments

6-38-85

 

CHERNYKH Lyudmila Stepanovna

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-55-83

 

CHUBARIAN Melkon Yakovlevich

division of fundamental research

 

 

CHULTEM Darzhaagiyn

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-28-00

 

CHUMAKOV Vyacheslav Fedorovich

cryophysics division

6-47-83

 


to the top

DATSKOV Vladimir Ivanovich

cryophysics division

6-29-58
6-53-93

 

DEDOVICH Tatiana Grigorievna

division of fundamental research

6-53-18

 

DIDENKO Lidiya Alexandrovna

division of fundamental research

 

 

DMITRIEVA Elena Alexeevna

electric technical division

6-20-22
6-39-26

 

DODOKHOV Valery Khazhisetovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-58-93
6-44-53

 

DOLGIY Sergey Alexeevich

division of electric physical apparatus

6-20-14
6-44-72

 

DONETS Evgeny Evgenievich

division of the nuclotron

6-49-83

 

DONETS Evgeny Denisovich

division of the nuclotron

6-58-06

 

DONETS Denis Evgenievich

Division of the nuclotron

6-58-06

 

DONYAGIN Alexey Mikhailovich

Division of electric physical apparatus

6-28-58
6-39-88

 

DMITRIEVNA Lyudmila Aleksandorovna

Division of fundamental research

 

 

DMITRIEVSKIJ Sergey Gennad'evich

Division of electric physical apparatus

 

 

DOLGIJ Sergeij Alekseevich

Division of electric physical apparatus

 

 

DOBRYNINA Olga Viktorovna

Division of electric technical division

 

 

DOROSHENKO Elena Nikolaevna

Division of electric technical division

 

 

DREBUSHKO Evgeny Afanasievich

Division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-64-51

 

DROBIN Valery Mikhailovich

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-49-02
6-42-48

 

DRYABLOV Dmitry Konstantinovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

DUNIN Vladimir Borisovich

division of fundamental research

6-39-91

 

DYDYSHKO Vladimir Fedorovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-47-03

 

DYACHENKO Valery Mikhailovich

division of nuclotron

6-28-00

 

DZhAKUPOV Igor' Kozhigaleevich

relativistic nuclear physics division

 

 

DZhINChARADZE David Georgievich

division of fundamental research

 

 


to the top

EDOVINA Nina Borisovna

 

6-20-63

 

EVSTIGNEEV Stanislav Nikolaevich

power technological division

 

 

EVTISOV valentin Sergeevich

Division of avtomation of physics research

 

 

ELISEEV Alexey Viktorovich

beam line division

6-29-03
6-66-59

 

ELISEEVA Inna Alekseevna

Division of experimental electrophysical equipment

 

 

ELISHEV Anatoliji Fedorovich

Division of relativistic nuclear research

 

 

ENAR''EV Yurji Anatolevich

Division of automation of physics research

 

 

EFIMOV Anatolji Nikolaevich

Division of electronical experiments

 

 

EFIMOVA Lyudmila Serafimovna

Beam line division

 

 

EFREMOV Aleksander Aleksandrovich

Division of physics of nuclear collisions

 

 

EMELYANENKO Valentina Nikolaevna

division of fundamental research

6-20-18

 

ERMOLAEV Alexey Mikhailovich

division of automatization of physical research

6-47-61

 

ERSHOV Vladimir Petrovich

cryophysics division

6-49-31

 

EFIMOV Leonid Georgievich

division of fundamental research

6-38-50
6-40-53

 


to the top

FARTUSHNYI Vladimir Petrovich

division of the nuclotron

6-20-83

 

FATEEV Oleg Vladimirovich

division of accelerator r. f. systems

6-28-73

 

FEDOROV Nikolay Nikolaevich

division of electronical experiments

6-28-26

 

FEDOROV Oleg Ivanovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

 

 

FEDORYAKA Nikolay Maximovich

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-43-39

 

FEDUNOV Anatoly Gavrilovich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-30-04

 

FILIPPOV Nikolay Anatolievich

electric technical division

6-48-31
6-28-30

 

FILIPPOVA Elena Jurievna

division of cryogenic devices of the nuclotron

6-29-32

 

FIMUSHKIN Viktor Vasilievich

cryophysics division

6-49-31
6-46-51

 

FOMENKO Kirill Alexandrovich

division of fundamental research

6-38-41

 


to the top

GAGUNASHVILI Nikolay Davidovich

division of fundamental research

6-20-33

 

GALPERIN Arkady Grigorievich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-29-15

 

GLAGOLEV Viktor Viktorovich

division of electronical experiments

6-51-62
6-42-80

 

GOVOROV Alexandr Ivanovich

division of the nuclotron

6-29-53
6-29-84
6-55-93

 

GOGOLEVA Svetlana Valerievna

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-28-46

 

GOLOVANOV Leonid Borisovich

cryophysics division

6-29-65

 

GOLOVATYUK Vyacheslav Mikhailovich

division of electronical experiments

6-55-79

 

GOLOKHVASTOV Alexandr Ivanovich

relativistic nuclear physics division

6-29-15

 

GONCHAROV Igor Nikolaevich

cryophysics division

6-39-58

 

GORELIKOVA Nataliya Alexandrovna

administration division

6-29-54

 

GORCHENKO Vladimir Mikhailovich

beam line division

6-56-15

 

GOTRA Jury Nikolaevich

division of electronical experiments

6-30-71

 

GUSAKOVA Marina Valerievna

division of electronical experiments

6-48-53

 

GUSKOV Boris Nikolaevich

division of physics nuclear collisions

6-51-77

 



A B C D E F G  |  H ... O  |  P ... Z



Back | Home | E-mail